№ УИК |
№
округа |
Схема
округов |
численность
избирателей на
10.07.2020
г. |
Кандидаты |
2111 |
№ 1
|
с. Архангельское: ул.Героя Соц.Труда
А.Е.Свинцова, ул. Песочная, ул. Октябрьская, ул. Маяковского, ул. Пушкина (д. №№ 1- 53) |
178 |
Пекаж Михаил Юрьевич – ВПП «Единая Россия»
Арбузова Зоя Викторовна – ПП КПРФ
Шулиманова Галина Викторовна - ПП «Партия Возрождения России» |
№ 2
|
с. Архангельское: ул. Зорина, ул. Героя
Соц.Труда К.Д.Лазарева, ул. Центральная (нечетная сторона д. №№ 1- 21) |
170 |
Дорожкина Надежда Ивановна – ВПП «Единая
Россия»
Завьялов Вадим Николаевич - ПП «Партия Возрождения России»
Меркулов Александр Владимирович -
самовыдвижение |
№ 3
|
с. Архангельское: ул. Пушкина (д. №№ 2 -48), ул. М.Горького, ул.
Центральная (четная сторона д. №№ 2
-70), ул. Центральная (нечетная
сторона д. №№ 23-67) |
183 |
Горшкова Екатерина Сергеевна – ВПП «Единая
Россия» |
№ 4
|
с. Архангельское: ул. Центральная (четная
сторона д. №№ 72 – 108, нечетная сторона д. №№ 69 – 99), ул. 1 Мая, ул.
Суворова |
197 |
Зрячева Ирина Ивановна – ВПП «Единая Россия»
Безухов Алексей Михайлович – ПП «Партия
Возрождения России»
Гусарова Елена Александровна – ПП КПРФ |
№ 5 |
с. Архангельское: ул. Школьная, ул.
Дружинина, ул. Центральная (д. №№ 110-128), ул. К.Маркса |
190 |
Чедлеева Галина Владимировна
– ВПП «Единая Россия»
Авдеев Александр Сергеевич
- ПП «Партия Возрождения России» |
№ 6
|
с. Архангельское: ул. Малая Роща, ул. Большая
Роща, ул. Набережная, ул. Заречная, ул. Ленина (четная сторона д. №№ 84 -130) |
166 |
Бормотин
Виктор Константинович – ВПП «Единая Россия»
Николаев
Станислав Михайлович – ПП КПРФ |
№ 7
|
с. Архангельское: ул. Ленина (четная сторона д. №№ 2 -84, нечетная сторона
д. №№ 1-73), ул.
Механизаторов, ул. Переулок Солнечный, ул. Свердлова (д. 6а) |
225 |
Киреева Ольга Викторовна – ВПП «Единая
Россия» |
№ 8 |
с.
Архангельское: ул. Свердлова (д. №№ 1а, 2а, 3а, 4а, 5а) |
178
|
Лазарева Светлана
Владимировна – ВПП «Единая Россия»
Чернышев Александр
Александрович - ПП «Партия Возрождения
России» |
№ 9
|
с. Архангельское: ул. Свердлова, ул. Южная, ул. Ленина (нечетная сторона
д. №№ 75 – 109), Микрорайон «Строитель» |
221 |
Елистратова Валентина Евгеньевна – ВПП
«Единая Россия»
Зудов Владимир Александрович - самовыдвижение |
№ 10 |
с. Архангельское: ул. Дружба, ул. Ленина
(нечетная сторона д. №№ 111-133); с. Хирино |
189 |
Беднов Александр Николаевич – ВПП «Единая
Россия» |